Siste nytt

Resultater bedriftsmatchen 2019

Pulje 1

Lag Kamp Seier U Tap Poeng
Altifiber 5 5 0 0 10
Aker 2 4 2 1 1 5
Egersund Bygg & Tomt 4 2 0 2 4
Hårgalleriet 5 2 0 3 4
Hovland Trevare 5 1 1 3 3
Partnerblikk 5 1 0 4 2
Sokndal Kommune – Trukket laget. 4 0 1 3 1

 

Hovland  –  Bygg & T 20-26
Sokndal  –  Altifiber 17-24
Aker  –  Hårgalleriet 23-16
Partnerblikk  – Bygg & T 15-19
Altifiber  –  hovland 26-21
Sokndal  –  Hårgalleriet 18-19
Hovland  –  Sokndal 23-16
Partnerb  –  Aker 16-20
Hårgall  –  Altifiber 17-21
Bygg & T  –  Altifiber 24-21
Partnerbl  –  Hårgall 22-20
Sokndal  –  Aker 21-21
Hovland  –  Aker 16-16
Sokndal  –  Partnerbl
Bygg & T  –  Hårgalleriet 19-21
Sokndal  –  Bygg & T
Aker  –  Altifiber 22-25
Hovland  –  Partnerbl 19-15
Aker  –  Bygg & T 24-22
Partnerbl  –  Altifiber w.o
Hovland  –  Hårgall 19-25

Pulje 2

Lag Kamp Seier U Tap Poeng
Fardal Eiendom 6 5 0 1 10
NorgesGruppen 6 3 0 3 6
Aker 1 6 3 0 3 6
Coop Mega 6 1 1 4 3
Norrøn Bolig 6 3 0 3 6
Jan Petersen 6 4 0 2 8
Covent 6 1 1 4 3

 

Jan P  –  Norrøn 18-20
Fardal  –  Coop 18 – 15
NG  –  Covent 25-18
Aker 1  –  Norrøn 19-18
Coop  –  Jan P 19-22
Fardal  –  Covent 21-20
Jan P  –  Fardal 19-26
Aker !  –  NG 21-19
Covent  –  Coop 19-19
Norrøn  –  Coop 16-25
Aker 1  –  Covent 20-22
Fardal  –  NG 20-22
Jan P  –  NG 20-17
Fardal  –  Aker 1 23-20
Fardal  –  Covent ?
Norrøn  –  Covent 23-21
NG  –  Coop 22-19
Jan P  –  Aker 1 17-13
Jan P  –  Covent 21-18
NG  –  Norrøn 23-24
Aker 1  –  Coop 23-16

 

Pulje 3

Lag Kamp Seier U Tap Poeng
Egersund Granite 6 4 0 2 8
Hellvik Hus 6 5 0 1 10
El Experten 6 3 1 2 7
Akva Group 6 1 1 4 3
Aker 3 6 4 0 2 8
Espeland 6 2 0 4 4
Perrongen Eiendom 6 1 0 5 2

 

Granite  –  Aker 25-20
Akva  –  Hellvik 17-18
Perrongen  –  El-Exp 19-20
Espeland  –  Aker 3 18-22
hellvik  –  Granite 15-18
Akva  –  El Exp 17-17
Granite  –  Akva 17-15
Espeland  –  perrongen 15-13
El Exp  –  Hellvik 15-18
Aker  – hellvik 13-17
Espeland  –  El Expert 18-19
Akva  –  Perrongen 22-19
Granite  –  perrongen 18-22
Akva  –  Espeland 16-24
aker  –  El Exp 22-16
Akva  –  aker 11-21
Perrongen  –  hellvik 17-20
Granite  – Espeland 21-15
Granite  –  El Experten 19-22
Perrongen  –  Aker 3 19-23
Espeland  –  Hellvik w.o